Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi

Manufacturer: Eurom
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
from £486.002 offersManufacturer: Eurom
• Eurom Mon Soleil 600 Ceiling Wifi: 600-Watt Ceiling Heater
• With built-in thermostat, extendable with external thermostat
• Controllable via Eurom Smart App
• Infrared heater for direct warmth to walls, ceilings, furniture, and bodies
• Efficient heating method, ideal as a permanent heater
• Wi-Fi and app control possible
• Technical specifications: Power 0-600 watts, dimensions 65 x 100 x 4 cm, weight 14 kg, IP21 splash-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Get Eurom Mon Soleil 600 WiFi Ceiling Infrared Heater 361858
Get Eurom Mon Soleil 600 WiFi Ceiling Infrared Heater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 Ceiling WiFi Infrared Heater – Frameless, Efficient Ceiling 361858
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 Ceiling WiFi Infrared Heater – Frameless, Efficient Ceiling, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 Ceiling Wifi: 600-Watt Ceiling Heater
With built-in thermostat, extendable with external thermostat
Controllable via Eurom Smart App
Infrared heater for direct warmth to walls, ceilings, furniture, and bodies
Efficient heating method, ideal as a permanent heater
Wi-Fi and app control possible
Technical specifications: Power 0-600 watts, dimensions 65 x 100 x 4 cm, weight 14 kg, IP21 splash-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurom

Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
£249.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifi
£540.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Alutherm 2000 WiFi
£153.00
Eurom Alutherm 2000 WiFiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Partytent heater 1502
£67.00
Eurom Partytent heater 1502Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
£122.00
Eurom Alutherm 1000 WifiCompare 2 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
aizoqualityheatinguk
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
aizoqualityheatinguk
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel