Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifi

Manufacturer: Eurom
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifi
from £540.001 offerManufacturer: Eurom
• Infrared heater with a power output of 800 W
• Wi-Fi control via app possible
• Integrated thermostat and overheat protection
• Suitable for rooms up to 35 m²
• Quiet operation and space-saving ceiling mountable
• Metal housing, splash-proof IP21
• Dimensions: Height 123 cm, Width 68.5 cm, Depth 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 Ceiling WiFi Infrared Heater – Frameless, Efficient Ceiling 361872
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 Ceiling WiFi Infrared Heater – Frameless, Efficient Ceiling, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infrared heater with a power output of 800 W
Wi-Fi control via app possible
Integrated thermostat and overheat protection
Suitable for rooms up to 35 m²
Quiet operation and space-saving ceiling mountable
Metal housing, splash-proof IP21
Dimensions: Height 123 cm, Width 68.5 cm, Depth 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurom

Eurom Partytent heater 1502
£67.00
Eurom Partytent heater 1502Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
£122.00
Eurom Alutherm 1000 WifiCompare 2 Prices
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)
£108.00
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)Compare 1 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifi
£249.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 601 wifiCompare 1 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifi
£486.00
Eurom Mon Soleil 600 ceiling wifiCompare 2 Prices
Eurom Mon Soleil 800 ceiling wifi
aizoqualityheatinguk
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel