Eurolite LED KKL-50 Floodlight 4100K

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite LED KKL-50 Floodlight 4100K
from £115.901 offerManufacturer: Eurolite
• Eurolite KKL-50 LED floodlight for shop windows, trade fair booths, workshops, and weather-protected areas
• 50 W COB LED with 4100 K color temperature
• Easy mounting on tabletops up to 40 mm thickness
• Ready to connect with power cable and grounded plug
• Switched-mode power supply technology for 100-240 V AC mains voltage
• Dimensions: 25 x 20 x 665 mm, Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eurolite LED KKL-50 Floodlight 4100K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinigke Showtechnic EUROLITE KKL-50 LED floodlight clamp 50 W black 8609013
EUROLITE KKL-50 LED floodlight with screw clamp and boom arm Thanks to its screw clamp, the KKL-50 LED floodlight can be effortlessly attached to furniture, shelves, tabletops and numerous other objects up to a thickness of 40 mm. The LED floodlight has a powerful LED board and emits universal white light to the surroundings. In addition, an 80 cm long cable with Schuko plug is integrated, so that the spotlight can be used flexibly and can be used, for example, as exhibition stand or shop window lighting. - with passive convection cooling, therefore absolutely noiseless - Head can be tilted by 90°
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurolite KKL-50 LED floodlight for shop windows, trade fair booths, workshops, and weather-protected areas
50 W COB LED with 4100 K color temperature
Easy mounting on tabletops up to 40 mm thickness
Ready to connect with power cable and grounded plug
Switched-mode power supply technology for 100-240 V AC mains voltage
Dimensions: 25 x 20 x 665 mm, Weight: 2 kg

Price History

1M
Eurolite LED KKL-50 Floodlight 4100K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite LED KKL-50 Floodlight 4100K
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel