Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)
from £150.712 offersManufacturer: EufyPrice History
• Application: Safety
Show all product details
Best Prices
£150.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£151.90
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security Wi-Fi Video Doorbell, 2K Resolution, Real-Time Response, No Monthly Fees, Secure Local Storage
Brand: EufyFeatures: A Crystal-Clear 2K Image: High Definition 2560 x 1920 resolution, combined with our advanced HDR and Distortion Correction,
prodImage
£150.71
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Wi-Fi Video Doorbell, 2K Resolution, No Monthly Fees, Local Storage, Human Detection, Wireless Chime Requires Existing Doorbell Wires and Installation Experience, 16-24 VAC, 30 VA
A Crystal-Clear 2K Image: High Definition 2560 x 1920 resolution, combined with our advanced HDR, ensures video is recorded at high quality. No Hidden Costs: Designed to protect your home as well as your wallet, eufy Security products are one-time purchases that combine security with convenience. Respond in Real-Time: Speak directly to anyone who approaches your front door via two-way audio. Tell your friends to come round the back or that you have just run out to get some milk. The Alerts Which Matter: With AI technology and our sophisticated algorithm, the camera intelligently detects body shape and face pattern. You're only alerted** when a human, and not a stray cat, is at the door. Electronic Chime Included: Supports 8 fun and holiday-themed ringtones and adjustable volume level. Note: Installation requires existing doorbell wires at 16-24 VAC, 30 VA, or above. Not compatible with Apple HomeKit or existing chimes. Does not support continuous recording. The warranty on this product is 12 months., Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Anker
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Application:Safety

Price History

1M
Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£109.00
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 37 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 14 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 8 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 12 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 9 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Eufy SoloCam S40Compare 2 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 13 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)
prodImage
£150.71
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel