ESX VXB42

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX VXB42
from £168.99to £238.627 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Impedance of 4 ohms and frequency response from 75 to 22,000 Hz
• 100 mm midrange driver with fiberglass diaphragm
• Aluminum die-cast frame and N45 neodymium magnet motor
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX BMW Coax 4" VXB42 BMW Upgrade 2 way 120w coaxial speaker set BMW F & G series
BMW Coax 4" VXB42 BMW Upgrade 2 way 120w coaxial speaker set BMW F & G series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB42 10 cm (4") 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW/MINI 60w rms
ESX VXB42 10 cm (4") 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW/MINI 60w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Vision 2-Way Coaxial 10 Cm Vxb-42 OPC-PGY6SYG-NEW
Features ESXVXB42|10cm(4')2-waycoaxialsystemformanyBMWE/F/GandMiniR/Fmodels Producttype:SPEAKERS Brand:ESX ...
prodImage
£238.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX VISION 2-Way Coaxial 10 cm VXB-42 VXB42
ESX VISION 2-Way Coaxial 10 cm VXB-42, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Vision 2-Way Coaxial 10 Cm Vxb-42 VXB42
Esx Vision 2-Way Coaxial 10 Cm Vxb-42, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 2 way components VXB4.2C 120w BMW 4 series F83 VXB42C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 2 way components VXB4.2C 120w BMW 4 series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 2 way components VXB4.2C 120w BMW F & G series VXB42C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 2 way components VXB4.2C 120w BMW F & G series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Impedance of 4 ohms and frequency response from 75 to 22,000 Hz
100 mm midrange driver with fiberglass diaphragm
Aluminum die-cast frame and N45 neodymium magnet motor
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Plug & Play installation without cable modifications or drilling
Mounting depth 32 mm, cutout diameter 98 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VXB42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel