ESX SXB8.3C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXB8.3C
from £370.00to £589.99121 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Retrofit speakers for many BMW and Mini models
• 20 cm 3-way component system, 10 cm 2-way component system
• Power handling 60/120 Watt RMS/max, impedance 4 ohms
• Frequency response 30 22,000 Hz
• Plug+Play installation with vehicle-specific connectors
• Mounting depth midrange driver 30 mm, tweeter 10 mm, subwoofer 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series G28 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series G28, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X2 F39 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X2 F39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series F34 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 5 series G31 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 5 series G31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F82 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F40 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F40, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series F31 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X6 G06 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X6 G06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X3 F25 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X3 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X1 F48 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X1 F48, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F33 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 7 series G11 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 7 series G11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X4 F26 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X4 F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series F80 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series F80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series G22 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series G22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series G23 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series G23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X1 F49 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X1 F49, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series G21 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series G21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F32 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F21 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F46 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F46, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 6 series G32 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 6 series G32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X4 G02 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X4 G02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F44 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F44, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series G80 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 3 series G80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X3 G01 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X3 G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F20 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F83 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F23 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F45 SXB83C
ESX VXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retrofit speakers for many BMW and Mini models
20 cm 3-way component system, 10 cm 2-way component system
Power handling 60/120 Watt RMS/max, impedance 4 ohms
Frequency response 30 22,000 Hz
Plug+Play installation with vehicle-specific connectors
Mounting depth midrange driver 30 mm, tweeter 10 mm, subwoofer 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel