ESX SXB8.3C

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXB8.3C
from £370.00to £589.99121 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Retrofit speakers for many BMW and Mini models
• 20 cm 3-way component system, 10 cm 2-way component system
• Power handling 60/120 Watt RMS/max, impedance 4 ohms
• Frequency response 30 22,000 Hz
• Plug+Play installation with vehicle-specific connectors
• Mounting depth midrange driver 30 mm, tweeter 10 mm, subwoofer 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 5 series G30 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 5 series G30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X2 F39 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X2 F39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F21 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 1 series F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW X3 F25 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW X3 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F33 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 2 series F23 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 2 series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X3 F25 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X3 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F22 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F32 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F80 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F31 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 6 series G32 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 6 series G32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X4 F26 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X4 F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW X3 G01 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW X3 G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 2 series F87 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 2 series F87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 1 series F20 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 1 series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X5 G05 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW X5 G05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 4 series F82 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 4 series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F36 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F36, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F30 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F82 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 4 series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F34 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 3 series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW X2 F39 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW X2 F39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 4 series F33 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 4 series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 4 series F83 SXB83C
ESX BMW Speaker Upgrade 3 way components SXB8.3C 200w BMW 4 series F83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F87 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 1 3 way BMW 2 series F87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB8.3C 3-way component system for BMW/MINI 100w rms SXB83C
ESX SXB8.3C 3-way component system for BMW/MINI 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 3-Way Component-System SXB-8.3C SXB83C
ESX SIGNUM 3-Way Component-System SXB-8.3C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Signum 3-Way Component-System Sxb-8.3C SXB83C
Esx Signum 3-Way Component-System Sxb-8.3C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 2 3 way + rear BMW 5 series G30 SXB83C
ESX SXB BMW Speaker upgrade Tier 2 3 way + rear BMW 5 series G30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£454.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retrofit speakers for many BMW and Mini models
20 cm 3-way component system, 10 cm 2-way component system
Power handling 60/120 Watt RMS/max, impedance 4 ohms
Frequency response 30 22,000 Hz
Plug+Play installation with vehicle-specific connectors
Mounting depth midrange driver 30 mm, tweeter 10 mm, subwoofer 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXB8.3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel