Eschenbach Trophy F 8 x 25 B

• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.1 mm
• Lens Speed: 9.6 cd
• Twilight Factor: 14.1
• Field of View at 1000 m: 91 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Trophy F 8 x 25 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESCHENBACH OPTIK trophy F 8x25 ED glass binoculars
HD BINOCULARS FOR BIRD WATCHING and outdoor: compact, lightweight, nitrogen purged, they come with a case, a strap with quick-release fastener and caps EXTREMELY DURABLE binoculars with an impact-resistant magnalium housing and high quality metal wheels to enjoy vivid detailed sceneries in any weather TECHNICAL FEATURES: Magnification: 8x - Lens diameter: 25mm - Close focus: 6,5ft - Field of view : 432ft at 1000yds - Dimensions : 4x4,3x1,6in.DEVELOPED IN GERMANY: Eschenbach’s story started over 100 years ago with an idea: precision. This is a guiding principle that we still follow today International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£246.91
Shipping: Free
ESCHENBACH OPTIK trophy F 8x25 ED glass binoculars B00LGZ5BK2
prodImage
£246.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H110 mm
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:3.1 mm
Lens Speed:9.6 cd
Twilight Factor:14.1
Field of View at 1000 m:91 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Trophy F 8 x 25 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eschenbach

Eschenbach Reading rod 2608
£63.24
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x32 ED
£440.00
Eschenbach Trophy D 10x32 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Visolux+
£183.11
Eschenbach Visolux+Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50
£283.01
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 ED
£245.00
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Sektor F 10x25 B Ww
£140.00
Eschenbach Sektor F 10x25 B WwCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach club M 8 x 16
£89.00
Eschenbach club M 8 x 16Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)
£72.79
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 active
£265.09
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 activeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£247.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner Wildlife 10.5x28
£267.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Mono 6 x 18 T
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Engage 10x42
£231.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50 with compass
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eschenbach Trophy F 8 x 25 B
Amazon EU
prodImage
£246.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£246.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel