Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky
from £7.75to £10.1210 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball EB2212 Primo Slinky
• Gauge combination between Regular and Super Slinky
• Clear, balanced tone
• Wound wire made of nickel-plated steel with hexagonal steel core
• Plain strings made of tin-coated carbon steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles P02212
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.75
£10.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (9.5-44 Gauge) P02212
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (9.5-44 Gauge), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (9.5-44 Gauge) P02212
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky Nickel-Wound Electric Guitar Strings (9.5-44 Gauge), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.40
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky 9.5-44 Electric Guitar Strings P02212
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky 9.5-44 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Primo Slinky Set 9.5-44 P02212
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Primo Slinky Set 9.5-44, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
£11.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £8.99 / Set
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.0095 - .044 Primo Slinky) P02212
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.0095 - .044 Primo Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 9.5-44 Primo Slinky 100% Genuine P02212
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 9.5-44 Primo Slinky 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky Electric Guitar Strings Custom Gauge - 9.5-44 P02212
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky Electric Guitar Strings Custom Gauge - 9.5-44, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02212
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 9.5-44 Gauge P02212
Ernie Ball Primo Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 9.5-44 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball EB2212 Primo Slinky
Gauge combination between Regular and Super Slinky
Clear, balanced tone
Wound wire made of nickel-plated steel with hexagonal steel core
Plain strings made of tin-coated carbon steel

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2212 Primo Slinky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra LightCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg MiniPitch
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ38
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel