Ernie Ball 2078 Paradigm Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2078 Paradigm Light
from £18.25to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball Paradigm Acoustic Guitar Strings
• The most tear-resistant strings ever
• Ultra-high-strength steel for durability and longevity
• Everlast nanotechnology and plasma-treated winding wire for corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2078 Paradigm Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings - Choice of 4 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light [2078]
Ernie Ball Paradigm Phosphor Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light [2078], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Ernie Ball Paradigm Acoustic Guitar Strings
The most tear-resistant strings ever
Ultra-high-strength steel for durability and longevity
Everlast nanotechnology and plasma-treated winding wire for corrosion resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2078 Paradigm Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel