Ergon SR Allroad Pro Carbon Women

Price History
• Saddle
• Material: Carbon rail, carbon composite
• Padding features: Ergonomic shape, pressure relief in the genital area
• Side flanks: Frictionless for better leg clearance
• Weight: 205 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Carbon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large 149245113
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: Carbon. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium EG-44063570
Ergonomic comfort for gravel racing, training or long bikepacking tours Shorter, more compact saddle shape with wider leg radius and slick side flanks for improved pedaling Gender-specific relief surfaces alleviate pressure, pain and numbness Rail: Carbon. Shell: Carbon Composite Max rider weight: 100Kg
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
‎Ergon Ergon 44063571_4260477077264 Road Wheel, Black, One Size ‎Does Not Apply
Ergon 44063571_4260477077264 Road Wheel, Black, One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Carbon rail, carbon composite
Padding features: Ergonomic shape, pressure relief in the genital area
Side flanks: Frictionless for better leg clearance
Weight: 205 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SR Allroad Pro Carbon Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£32.13
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 7 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 3 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 16 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel