Ergon GP3-S Rohloff/Nexus

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £49.34to £88.395 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Ergon GP3 Handlebar Grips
• Ergonomically optimized hand contact surface
• Individually adjustable bar ends for customization to riding style and seating position
• Weight: approx. 265 grams/pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergon GP3-S Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New EG424-10231
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.34
£52.29
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GP3 Grips for Nexus/Rohloff, Black, Small B01M5FO75Y
The Ergon grip with a 3-finger bar end provides a wide range of use, ranging from mountain bikes to fitness to touring bikes The bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff systems Ideal for Touring, Commuting Fiberglass Composite Clamp with Rubber Inserts
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Gp3 Small Nexus/Rolhoff ‎GP3
Ergon Grips Gp3 Small Nexus/Rolhoff, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GP3-S Rohloff/Nexus EG424-10231
OneofthebestsellingErogngripsthe3fingeraninstallationfriendlyclampingsystem(patentpending)_asdoallErgonbarendmodels.Thismakesfittingextremelysimple.
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon GP3 Bicycle Handlebar Lock On Grips With Bar End - Black EG1051
Ergon GP3 Bicycle Handlebar Lock On Grips With Bar End - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon GP3 Handlebar Grips
Ergonomically optimized hand contact surface
Individually adjustable bar ends for customization to riding style and seating position
Weight: approx. 265 grams/pair

Price History

1M
Ergon GP3-S Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
gripandpedal
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel