Ergon GP3-L GripShift

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £40.99to £86.765 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Ergon GP Series
• Origin of the wing grip
• Relieves the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel
• Individual adjustment of the grip angle
• Ergon GP3 Handlebar Grips
• Wide, ergonomically optimized support surface
• With horns for 3 fingers
• Adjustable bar ends for individual customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-L GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift B00TXJCJC6
The Ergon grip with a 3-finger bar end provides a wide range of use, ranging from mountain bikes to fitness to touring bikes The bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with Gripshift shifters Ideal for Touring, Commuting Fiberglass Composite Clamp with Rubber Inserts
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP3 Ergo Lock on Grips with Bar End for Gripshift EG424-10136
Ergon GP3 Ergo Lock on Grips with Bar End for Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New EG424-10136
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.34
£52.29
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GP3-L Gripshift: Large Black/Gray EG424-10136
OneofthebestsellingErogngripsthe3fingeraninstallationfriendlyclampingsystem(patentpending)_asdoallErgonbarendmodels.Thismakesfittingextremelysimple.
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon Grips Gp3 Large Gripshift ‎GP3
Ergon Grips Gp3 Large Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon GP Series
Origin of the wing grip
Relieves the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel
Individual adjustment of the grip angle
Ergon GP3 Handlebar Grips
Wide, ergonomically optimized support surface
With horns for 3 fingers
Adjustable bar ends for individual customization
Weight approx. 265 grams/pair
Various grip variants for different shifting systems
User-friendly clamping mechanism, also suitable for carbon handlebars

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-L GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£41.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel