Ergon GP1-S GripShift

Price History
• GP Series
• Relieves the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel
• Individual adjustment of the grip angle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-S GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Grips GP1 SM Gripshift B00TXJAMSE
The GP1 eliminates numb hands, aching fingers, and tired forearms Designed to be used with Gripshift twist shifters The uniquely shaped grip body is made from 100% German, TÜV-certified rubber compounds of the purest quality A forged aluminium clamp allows the grip to be adjusted for perfect fit, can be easily readjusted, and eliminates twisting once installed Left and right grip are shorter to allow for use with your existing twist shifters
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Gp1 Small Gripshift ‎GP1
Ergon Grips Gp1 Small Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GP1 SM Gripshift, Black
ErgonGripsGP1SMGripshift,Black...
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GP Series
Relieves the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel
Individual adjustment of the grip angle

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-S GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 21 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100L)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BL-R400
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel