Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Factory

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £27.49to £65.469 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Bicycle grips
• Fully integral handlebar end
• Forged internal clamp
• Suitable for riser bars
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Factory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo-Factory Slim Stealth B0762JTF18
The new rider-oriented, ergonomic grip for wide riser bars Unique factory rubber compound manufactured in Germany offers adhesive and rebound properties Ideal for MTB, endure, gravity, all-mountain Diameter: 30mm Weight: 90g
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Orange B0824879XV
Factory custom rubber offers excellent adhesive and rebound properties Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 90g pair
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Rubber Handlebar Grips - MTB / Mountain Bike / Cycling EG-42411061
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Rubber Handlebar Grips - MTB / Mountain Bike / Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory - Slim - Black EG-42411063
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory - Slim - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil 42411363
Features Factorycustomrubberoffersexcellentadhesiveandreboundproperties IdealforMTB,Enduro,Gravity,All-Mountain ColdForgedCNCAluminiumclamps...
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Ergoon Ergon ERGON Unisex's GE1 Grips Stealth Slim EG-42411063
...
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil B08248TGL4
Factory custom rubber offers excellent adhesive and rebound properties Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 90g pair
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil B082498Q55
Factory custom rubber offers excellent adhesive and rebound properties Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 90g pair
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Grip New
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Grip New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£38.84
£41.79
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
Fully integral handlebar end
Forged internal clamp
Suitable for riser bars
Material
Aluminum, Rubber
Weight
90 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Factory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel