Enermax SquA RGB 120 mm 3-pack (UCSQARGB12P-BP3)

• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 300 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 12 dB - 23 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 3
• Flow Rate: 115.99 m³/h
• Lighting: LED-ARGB
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Enermax SquA RGB 120 mm 3-pack (UCSQARGB12P-BP3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENERMAX SquA RGB PWM 120mm ARGB PC Fan with RGB Control Box 3 Pack - Air Intake - Vortex Frame - High Airflow - 300-1500RPM - White - UCSQARGB12P-W-BP3 B07YFWYMN5
Ideal product Which components are included in the scope of the product. Commmaterial, connecting material, connection What components are included in the scope of the product: connection material, fan
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:300 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Operating Noise:12 dB - 23 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:3
Flow Rate:115.99 m³/h
Lighting:LED-ARGB
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Enermax SquA RGB 120 mm 3-pack (UCSQARGB12P-BP3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Enermax

Enermax CyberG II 850W
£124.99
Enermax CyberG II 850WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Liqmax IV 240
£80.90
Enermax Liqmax IV 240Compare 1 Prices
Enermax Liqmax IV 360
£89.49
Enermax Liqmax IV 360Compare 1 Prices
Enermax CyberBron 700W
£66.58
Enermax CyberBron 700WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax CyberG II 650W
£105.99
Enermax CyberG II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Revolution III 750W
£132.99
Enermax Revolution III 750WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Marblebron II 750W
£96.04
Enermax Marblebron II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGB
£93.74
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Enermax ETS-T50 AXE ARGB
£49.54
Enermax ETS-T50 AXE ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£240.07
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings White 140 mm pack of 3
£51.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CT140 EX ARGB 3 Pack
£53.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£54.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Enermax SquA RGB 120 mm 3-pack (UCSQARGB12P-BP3)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel