Enermax Marblebron II 750W

Manufacturer: Enermax
Enermax Marblebron II 750W
from £82.391 offerManufacturer: Enermax
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• Power supply
• Power: 750 W
• Design: Semi-modular
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Enermax Marblebron II 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENERMAX MARBLEBRON II 750 Watt Modular 3.1 ATX Gaming Power Supply PCIe 5.1 Individual Sleeve Cable 80PLUS Bronze Silent 12 cm FDB Fan DC to DC with Japan Capacitor 6-Way Protection EMB750EWT-MAC B0F5437X2P
ATX 3.1 & PCIe5.1: MARBLEBRON II supports the requirements of modern GPUs with a native 450W 12V-2x6 cable. This allows a high power reserve of up to 200% Power Excursion for maximum stability – even with sudden load peaks. Ideal for high-performance graphics cards and processors. FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING: The MarbleBron II impresses with its 120 mm FDB fan, which allows quiet operation. The integrated 12cm fan with intelligent speed control is able to measure the load on the power supply and adjust the fan accordingly to ensure quiet operation. 80PLUS BRONZE: Thanks to the DC to DC design and Jap. Primary capacitors with an efficiency of up to 88% @ 50% load, MarbleBron II actively contributes to reducing carbon emissions and lowering energy costs. Optimised safety design: 6-way protection circuit and Japan. Primary Capacitors Tidy: Thanks to the flexible individual mesh sleeve cable, it is easier to install and allows for clean cable routing behind the enclosure wall and contributes to improved airflow within the case.
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 750 W
Design: Semi-modular
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
Enermax Marblebron II 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Enermax

Enermax K8
£67.99
Enermax K8Compare 1 Prices
Enermax Liqmax IV 240
£105.99
Enermax Liqmax IV 240Compare 1 Prices
Enermax CyberG II 750W
£116.99
Enermax CyberG II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Revolution III 850W
£81.47
Enermax Revolution III 850WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Revolution III 650W
£123.99
Enermax Revolution III 650WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£270.49
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360Compare 2 Prices
Enermax CyberG II 850W
£137.99
Enermax CyberG II 850WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Revolution III 750W
£133.99
Enermax Revolution III 750WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Libllusion LL30
£85.44
Enermax Libllusion LL30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech GF-350 350W
£81.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Core GC 650W
£80.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake TR2 S 700W
£66.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock PRO-850G 850W
£80.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RM650
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec Cuprum Strike CSK750H 750W
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Gold EVO 750W
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Ion3 Gold 750W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSP Group VITA GD 750W
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 750W
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enermax Marblebron II 750W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel