Enermax Aquafusion II ARGB 360 mm

• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, 2066, AM4, AM5, LGA 1700
• Dual-chamber water block with Enermax Gen.2 Xtreme pump design
• Flow rate increased by 31% for optimal cooling performance
• RGB hub with 16.8 million color variations, synchronizable
• Magnetic, rotatable real-time status display for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Enermax Aquafusion II ARGB 360 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENERMAX Aquafusion II ELC-AQFS360-SQA ARGB AIO 360mm Dual Chamber TDP 370W+ Intel LGA 1851/1700/115x/2066 AMD AM5/AM4 Digital Display 3 x SquA RGB ADV 120 PWM Fans
High performance cooling for gamers, overclockers and PC enthusiasts who want to combine maximum performance with a sleek design. All-In-One Water Cooling with Caramic Gen.2 Xtreme Pump with Patented Dual Chamber Technology, Powerful SquA ADV Fans and 360° Rotatable Real Time Display Improved cooling block with expanded base plate, increased pump pressure and optimized flow rate Live monitoring of CPU and GPU temperatures as well as fan speeds with software control and alarm function Vortex frame technology and a more compact fan hub design for optimal airflow and maximum cooling power
prodImage
£160.99
£169.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-chamber water block with Enermax Gen.2 Xtreme pump design
Flow rate increased by 31% for optimal cooling performance
RGB hub with 16.8 million color variations, synchronizable
Magnetic, rotatable real-time status display for easy installation
Socket
1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, 2066, AM4, AM5, LGA 1700

Price History

1M
Enermax Aquafusion II ARGB 360 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Enermax

Enermax CyberG II 850W
£124.99
Enermax CyberG II 850WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Liqmax IV 360
£89.49
Enermax Liqmax IV 360Compare 1 Prices
Enermax Marblebron II 750W
£96.04
Enermax Marblebron II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax ETS-T50 AXE ARGB
£49.54
Enermax ETS-T50 AXE ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Enermax Revolution D.F. 12 750W
£99.91
Enermax Revolution D.F. 12 750WCompare 2 Prices
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGB
£93.81
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Enermax CyberBron 700W
£66.50
Enermax CyberBron 700WCompare 1 Prices
Enermax AquaFusion 240 RGB
£69.99
Enermax AquaFusion 240 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Enermax EIN650AWT
£111.40
Enermax EIN650AWTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-IG360-ARGB
£160.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£161.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Apex 1 AM5 (13893)
£156.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P560M
£160.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC 360
£170.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lian Li Hydroshift LCD 360 ARGB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M
£162.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 360mm
£161.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Enermax Aquafusion II ARGB 360 mm
Semantic UK
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel