Energizer Vision Ultra

Manufacturer: Energizer
Energizer Vision Ultra
from £12.20to £22.538 offersManufacturer: Energizer
• Compact headlamp
• Output: 450 lm, Range: 85 m
• 2 white, 1 red, and 1 green LED lights
• 6 light modes, dimming and stepped brightness increase
• Waterproof according to IPX4, adjustable rubber strap, low battery indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Vision Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Energizer Vision HD Ultra, Powerful Bright Headlamp, 450 Lumens for Hands-Free Indoor and Outdoor Actvities, Batteries Included Energizer 450 Lumen Headlight
Energizer Vision Ultra HD LED Headlamp with LED Technology and 3 Energizer MAX AAA batteries included LED Technology: This powerful 450-lumens head torch has an 85-metre range in high mode ― 15x brighter than standard LED technology Red Light Night Mode: The red light enhances your night vision for activities such as camping, dog walking, and after-dark hiking Durable Construction Ideal for long-lasting use, this durable Energizer headtorch withstands the 1-metre drop test, with shatterproof lens and water-resistant body Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for power cuts, DIY and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch, offering a firm fit with an adjustable headband and pivoting head Smart Dimming Technology: Adjust the intensity from 10% to 100% on all modes, including high, spot, and wide
prodImage
£12.20
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energizer Vision Ultra HD Headlight Head Torch 2h 45 minutes Run Time 3xAAA E301371802
Energizer Vision Ultra HD Headlight Head Torch 2h 45 minutes Run Time 3xAAA, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
Energizer Head Torch Ultra LED Headlight Headlamp 450 Lumens with Batteries 7638900424478
Energizer Head Torch Ultra LED Headlight Headlamp 450 Lumens with Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.11 / g ams
More offers
Energizer Vision Ultra LED Head Torch 450 Lumens Headlight Lamp 7 Modes 50 hrs HDE32
Energizer Vision Ultra LED Head Torch 450 Lumens Headlight Lamp 7 Modes 50 hrs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision ULTRA HEADLAMP DIMMABLE 450lm bright IPX4 7 MODES LP39571
Energizer Vision ULTRA HEADLAMP DIMMABLE 450lm bright IPX4 7 MODES, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision Ultra LED Headlamp 450 Lumens Headlight 7 Modes + 3 AAA Battery HDE32
Energizer Vision Ultra LED Headlamp 450 Lumens Headlight 7 Modes + 3 AAA Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision ULTRA HEADLAMP 3 AAA Energizer batteries 450lm bright 7 Modes S14671
Energizer Vision ULTRA HEADLAMP 3 AAA Energizer batteries 450lm bright 7 Modes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision ULTRA HEADLAMP 3 AAA Energizer batteries 450lm bright 7 Modes lp39571
Energizer Vision ULTRA HEADLAMP 3 AAA Energizer batteries 450lm bright 7 Modes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact headlamp
Output: 450 lm, Range: 85 m
2 white, 1 red, and 1 green LED lights
6 light modes, dimming and stepped brightness increase
Waterproof according to IPX4, adjustable rubber strap, low battery indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Vision Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser K4R
£10.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel