Energizer Headlamp Vision HD+

Manufacturer: Energizer
from £13.79to £31.998 offersManufacturer: Energizer
• Headlamp
• 350 ANSI lumens, 3 white + 2 red LEDs
• Dimmable from 100 to 10%, weatherproof according to IPX4
• Runtime: 6 hours with one battery set
• Adjustable, non-slip headband, shatterproof lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Headlamp Vision HD+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Energizer Vision HD+ Head Torch, Bright Headlamp, Water Resistant, Hands-Free, Lightweight for Indoor and Outdoor Activities, Batteries Included 7638900316384
Energizer Vision HD+ LED Headlamp with 3 AAA batteries included LED Technology: This powerful 350-lumens head torch has an 80-metre range, providing 4x brighter light than standard LED technology Next Push Off Technology: Avoid clicking through additional cycles and turn off your Energizer LED headlamp immediately with a single push Durable Construction: Ideal for long-lasting use, this IPX4 water-resistant Energizer head torch withstands the 1-metre drop test Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for power cuts, DIY and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch with pivoting head Reliable Power: Trust in Energizer to deliver the powerful performance we promise – all Energizer lights are tested and adhere to strict, reliable ANSI standards Four headlamp light modes, Dimmable to control brightness Powerful LED headlamp beam Water resistant and drop tested to stand up to harsh conditions
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energizer Vision HD+ Head Torch, Bright Headlamp, Water Resistant, Hands-Free, Lightweight for Indoor and Outdoor Activities, Batteries Included B0022NHN4E
Energizer Vision HD+ LED Headlamp with 3 AAA batteries included LED Technology: This powerful 350-lumens head torch has an 80-metre range, providing 4x brighter light than standard LED technology Next Push Off Technology: Avoid clicking through additional cycles and turn off your Energizer LED headlamp immediately with a single push Durable Construction: Ideal for long-lasting use, this IPX4 water-resistant Energizer head torch withstands the 1-metre drop test Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for power cuts, DIY and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch with pivoting head Reliable Power: Trust in Energizer to deliver the powerful performance we promise – all Energizer lights are tested and adhere to strict, reliable ANSI standards Four headlamp light modes, Dimmable to control brightness Powerful LED headlamp beam Water resistant and drop tested to stand up to harsh conditions
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energizer Vision HD+ Head Torch, Bright Headlamp, Water Resistant, Hands-Free, Lightweight for Indoor and Outdoor Activities, Batteries Included 7638900316384
Energizer Vision HD+ LED Headlamp with 3 AAA batteries included LED Technology: This powerful 350-lumens head torch has an 80-metre range, providing 4x brighter light than standard LED technology Next Push Off Technology: Avoid clicking through additional cycles and turn off your Energizer LED headlamp immediately with a single push Durable Construction: Ideal for long-lasting use, this IPX4 water-resistant Energizer head torch withstands the 1-metre drop test Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for power cuts, DIY and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch with pivoting head Reliable Power: Trust in Energizer to deliver the powerful performance we promise – all Energizer lights are tested and adhere to strict, reliable ANSI standards Four headlamp light modes, Dimmable to control brightness Powerful LED headlamp beam Water resistant and drop tested to stand up to harsh conditions
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energizer Vision HD+ Headlamp 3 AAA Energizer batteries 350lm - NEW E300280600
Energizer Vision HD+ Headlamp 3 AAA Energizer batteries 350lm - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision Headlamp 350 Lumens + 3×AAA Batteries
Light up your adventures and tasks with the Energizer Vision HD+ LED Headlamp. This powerful, hands-free light delivers a brilliant 350 lumens on high beam, illuminating your path up to 80 meters. It features 3 white LEDs and 2 red LEDs, offering multiple modes including red light for night vision, high and low spotlight and floodlight combinations, and dimmable control for perfect brightness adjustment. The innovative Next Push Off Technology allows you to turn the light off directly without cycling through all modes.Designed for comfort and durability, the headlamp has a pivoting head and an adjustable elastic headband for a secure, personalized fit. Its shatterproof lens and IPX4 water-resistant rating protect it from 1-meter drops and splashing water. With three included Energizer Max AAA batteries pre-installed, it provides up to 4 hours of runtime on high and an impressive 35 hours on low beam. Ideal for camping, hiking, running, DIY projects, and emergency use, the Energizer Vision Headlamp is your reliable companion for any situation.
2 days
prodImage
£15.95
£19.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Energizer Vision HD+ Head Torch Headlight 3 AAA batteries 350lm PIVOT HEADLAMP LP09171
Energizer Vision HD+ Head Torch Headlight 3 AAA batteries 350lm PIVOT HEADLAMP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Energizer Vision HD+ Headlamp 3 AAA Energizer batteries 350lm bright dimmable E300280600
Energizer Vision HD+ Headlamp 3 AAA Energizer batteries 350lm bright dimmable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Energizer HeadTorch LED 325 Lumens Hard Case IPX4 50m Beam Headlamp 22hrs run HCHD311
Energizer HeadTorch LED 325 Lumens Hard Case IPX4 50m Beam Headlamp 22hrs run, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Headlamp
350 ANSI lumens, 3 white + 2 red LEDs
Dimmable from 100 to 10%, weatherproof according to IPX4
Runtime: 6 hours with one battery set
Adjustable, non-slip headband, shatterproof lens

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Headlamp Vision HD+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
thedolls85
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel