Elixir 14702 Electric Bass

Manufacturer: Elixir
from £49.99to £68.004 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir 14702 Stainless Steel Medium Bass Strings
• Nanoweb coating for long-lasting durability
• Natural and strong tone
• Medium gauge: .050, .070, .085, .105
• Suitable for 4-string bass with extended scale length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14702 Electric Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [14702]
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [14702], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings 100% Genuine 14702
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Elixir Strings Stainless Steel 4-String Bass Strings w NANOWEB Coating
...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir 14702 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Stainless Steel 4-Str Bass strings 50-105
Elixir 14702 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Stainless Steel 4-Str Bass strings 50-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir 14702 Stainless Steel Medium Bass Strings
Nanoweb coating for long-lasting durability
Natural and strong tone
Medium gauge: .050, .070, .085, .105
Suitable for 4-string bass with extended scale length

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14702 Electric Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 14 Prices
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Elixir 12052Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel