Elixir 14677 electric bass

Manufacturer: Elixir
from £49.99to £52.992 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric bass strings made of stainless steel
• Nanoweb surface treatment for a distinctive tone
• String gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105, Medium
• Coating protects against corrosion and dirt, reduces finger noise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14677 electric bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [14677]
Elixir Nanoweb Stainless Steel 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [14677], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir .045 - .105 Bass 4 String Medium Long Scale Stainless Steel Nanoweb Guitar Strings 14677
Elixir .045 - .105 Bass 4 String Medium Long Scale StainlessSteel Nanoweb Guitar Strings Lasts 3-5 times longer than ordinary strings Coating...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric bass strings made of stainless steel
Nanoweb surface treatment for a distinctive tone
String gauges: .045, .065, .085, .105, Medium
Coating protects against corrosion and dirt, reduces finger noise

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14677 electric bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel