Elixir 14002 Electric Bass

Manufacturer: Elixir
from £55.00to £63.043 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• E bass strings
• Number of strings: 4
• Strings: 040 - 095
• Nanoweb
• Material: nickel-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14002 Electric Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 14002 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel 4-Str Electric Bass strings 40-95
Elixir 14002 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Nickel 4-Str Electric Bass strings 40-95, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Plated Steel Bass Guitar Strings (.040 - .095) 14002
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Plated Steel Bass Guitar Strings (.040 - .095), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Elixir Bass Guitar Sets Ultra-Thin Nanoweb Coating Long Scale, 4 String - Super Light (0.040-0.095) E14002
Elixir Bass Guitar Sets Ultra-Thin Nanoweb Coating Long Scale, 4String - Super Light (0.040-0.095) Lasts 3-5 times longer than ordinary strings...
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of strings: 4
Strings: 040 - 095
Nanoweb
Material
nickel-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 14002 Electric Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
stringslingers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel