Elixir 11308 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11308 Nanoweb
from £25.00to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir Acoustic 80/20 Bronze Strings with NANOWEB Coating
• Bright, vibrant tone quality and extended tonal lifespan
• Suitable for 8-string guitars with string gauges: 016-022-030-012-047-014-059-070
• 80/20 Bronze winding for clear tone and powerful presence
• NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11308 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Baritone Guitar Strings 6 & 8 String Gauges 11306
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Baritone Guitar Strings 6 & 8 String Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.00
£27.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11308 Bronze Nanoweb Baritone 16-70 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11308 Bronze Nanoweb Baritone 16-70 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir 11152 Bronze Nanoweb 12 String 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs 11308
Elixir 11152 Bronze Nanoweb 12 String 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir Acoustic 80/20 Bronze Strings with NANOWEB Coating
Bright, vibrant tone quality and extended tonal lifespan
Suitable for 8-string guitars with string gauges: 016-022-030-012-047-014-059-070
80/20 Bronze winding for clear tone and powerful presence
NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11308 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel