Elixir 11152

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11152
from £28.25to £37.494 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• 12-string acoustic guitar strings
• Material: 80/20 bronze (80% copper, 20% zinc)
• String gauges: .010/.047, .010/.010, .014/.014, .009/.023, .012/.030, .018/.039, .027/.047
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge 11052
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.25
£30.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 12-String [11152]
Elixir Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 12-String [11152], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Elixir 11152 Nanoweb Coated 80/20 12-String Acoustic Guitar strings 10-47
Elixir 11152 Nanoweb Coated 80/20 12-String Acoustic Guitar strings 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nano 12 string acoustic guitar 10-47 set (NEW) 11152
Elixir Nano 12 string acoustic guitar 10-47 set (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-string acoustic guitar strings
Material: 80/20 bronze (80% copper, 20% zinc)
String gauges: .010/.047, .010/.010, .014/.014, .009/.023, .012/.030, .018/.039, .027/.047

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL 220-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel