Elixir 11100

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11100
from £17.25to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir 11100 Medium Strings for Acoustic Guitar
• Material: Bronze
• POLYWEB Coating for Long-Lasting Sound
• 80/20 Bronze Winding for Warm, Rich Tone
• Protection Against Corrosion and Dirt Build-Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir POLYWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge wwm/elix/poly/ac
Elixir POLYWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11100 80/20 Bronze Polyweb Medium 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11100 80/20 Bronze Polyweb Medium 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Polyweb 80/20 Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11100]
Elixir Polyweb 80/20 Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11100], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Elixir 11100 Medium Strings for Acoustic Guitar
Material: Bronze
POLYWEB Coating for Long-Lasting Sound
80/20 Bronze Winding for Warm, Rich Tone
Protection Against Corrosion and Dirt Build-Up

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel