Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox 100 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
from £219.004 offersManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Softbox
• Diameter 100 cm
• Outer and inner diffuser are removable
• Compatible with optionally available adapter E26342 + Elinchrom Ranger Quadra / ELB mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox (EL26648), Black, 100cm B06ZY7G9JM
Elinchrom Rotalux soft boxes and Elinchrom Rotalux speed rings provide fast, efficient set-up and take down in any location whether it be in studio or out in the field. Excellent quality materials provide the interior and exterior diffusion to produce a beautiful soft evenly diffuse light. This soft box is useful for general purpose photography like portraits and product photography. It is mainly used because of its shape and size as it provides extra flexibility in placement. Extra attachments like hooded diffusers and grids can be added for additional control of your lighting. Elinchrom Totalux family of soft boxes can be connected by using Speed rings which are currently available for Elinchrom, Profoto, Broncolor, Bowens, Hensel, Balcar/Alien-Bee, Comet, Photona
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox (EL26648), Black, 100cm ELIN367
Elinchrom Rotalux soft boxes and Elinchrom Rotalux speed rings provide fast, efficient set-up and take down in any location whether it be in studio or out in the field. Excellent quality materials provide the interior and exterior diffusion to produce a beautiful soft evenly diffuse light. This soft box is useful for general purpose photography like portraits and product photography. It is mainly used because of its shape and size as it provides extra flexibility in placement. Extra attachments like hooded diffusers and grids can be added for additional control of your lighting. Elinchrom Totalux family of soft boxes can be connected by using Speed rings which are currently available for Elinchrom, Profoto, Broncolor, Bowens, Hensel, Balcar/Alien-Bee, Comet, Photona
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox (EL26648), Black, 100cm ELIN367
Elinchrom Rotalux soft boxes and Elinchrom Rotalux speed rings provide fast, efficient set-up and take down in any location whether it be in studio or out in the field. Excellent quality materials provide the interior and exterior diffusion to produce a beautiful soft evenly diffuse light. This soft box is useful for general purpose photography like portraits and product photography. It is mainly used because of its shape and size as it provides extra flexibility in placement. Extra attachments like hooded diffusers and grids can be added for additional control of your lighting. Elinchrom Totalux family of soft boxes can be connected by using Speed rings which are currently available for Elinchrom, Profoto, Broncolor, Bowens, Hensel, Balcar/Alien-Bee, Comet, Photona
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox 100cm Softbox
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox 100cm Softbox, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Controls & Modifiers > Softboxes & Diffusers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter 100 cm
Outer and inner diffuser are removable
Compatible with optionally available adapter E26342 + Elinchrom Ranger Quadra / ELB mount

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotalux Deep Octabox 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm
£275.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novoflex MagicBall Mini
£215.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe III
£224.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic L-308X Flashmate
£224.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ricoh GV-3
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tascam DR-10L Pro
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FC-WR
£206.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro G3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Zoom Demand
£235.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
The Flash Centre
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel