Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon

Price History
• Wireless remote control transmitter for Canon EOS cameras
• Compatible with Hi-Sync and HSS functions
• Supports various Canon camera models
• Enables faster shutter speeds up to 1/8000 second
• TTL metering not available
• No exact dimensions specified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Flash Trigger, Transmitter Skyport Pro for Canon Camera B016EWNUO0
Skyport Pro Transmitter is an Elinchrom wireless flash trigger for syncing Canon cameras with Elinchrom studio flash heads Features TTL mode for point and shoot in tricky light conditions for initial exposure, & Manual Lock for flexibility The Elinchrom transmitter also features Hi-Sync & HSS technology, enabling synchronisation beyond the normal X-Sync of your DSLR, up to a 1/8000s Overdrive Sync finetunes Hi-Sync for optimised exposure at high shutter speeds. Optimise in 0.1ms increments from 0.1ms to 5.0ms The studio flash trigger uses a large LCD for visual and simple control of your lighting setup of up to 10 Elinchrom units
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Skyport Transmitter Plus HS for Canon, E19366 (Plus HS for Canon) EL19366
E19366
prodImage
£255.41
£285.40
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Product Details
Wireless remote control transmitter for Canon EOS cameras
Compatible with Hi-Sync and HSS functions
Supports various Canon camera models
Enables faster shutter speeds up to 1/8000 second
TTL metering not available
No exact dimensions specified

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4
£569.00
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£275.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500
£999.00
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£89.76
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous light
£1,707.55
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous lightCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Sony
£239.00
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS SonyCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
Amazon EU
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£255.41
Shipping: £29.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel