Elinchrom D-Lite RX One

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
from £274.991 offerManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Studio flash
• Swivel Reflector: No
• Colour Temperature: 5,500 K
• Lamp Power: 100 W
• Flash Duration: 1/2,200 s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom 20485.1 Flash
Product description: Elinchrom D Lite RX one Width: 14 cm Depth: 19 cm Height: 19 cm Color: Black, White
prodImage
£274.99
£283.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Colour Temperature
5,500 K
Flash Duration
1/2,200 s
Lamp Power
100 W
Swivel Reflector
No

Price History

1M
Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous light
£1,735.73
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous lightCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cm
£122.00
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500
£999.00
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
£226.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4
£569.00
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Sony
£239.00
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS SonyCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
£1,301.58
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma EF-610 DG Super
£272.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon SB-700
£268.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon Speedlite EL-10
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Godox AD-S200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin MG10
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox AD100 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AF-360FGZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V860III-O
£231.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
Semantic UK
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel