Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
from £1,301.581 offerManufacturer: ElinchromPrice History
• Elinchrom ELC 125 Flash Unit with TTL, Manual Control, HSS, and Smart Pro-Active Cooling
• Auto-On Function for Quick Readiness and Memory of Settings
• Manual Lock Function for Fast Switching Between TTL and Manual
• Smart Pro-Active Cooling Adapts to Working Style for Uninterrupted Operation
• Compatible with Elinchrom's World-Renowned Light Modifiers
• Bayonet Quick-Lock System for Direct Access to Light Modifiers
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,301.58
Shipping: £29.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELINCHROM ELC Kit 125/125 + Bowl 16 cm + Sac EL20736.2.EU
ELINCHROM KIT ELC 125/125 + BOL 16CM + SAC Durable build quality Meets compatibility standards Easy to use
prodImage
£1,301.58
£1,331.57
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Product Details
Elinchrom ELC 125 Flash Unit with TTL, Manual Control, HSS, and Smart Pro-Active Cooling
Auto-On Function for Quick Readiness and Memory of Settings
Manual Lock Function for Fast Switching Between TTL and Manual
Smart Pro-Active Cooling Adapts to Working Style for Uninterrupted Operation
Compatible with Elinchrom's World-Renowned Light Modifiers
Bayonet Quick-Lock System for Direct Access to Light Modifiers

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm
£275.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£1,301.58
Shipping: £29.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel