Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
from £74.811 offerManufacturer: ElinchromPrice History
• Beam angle: 30°
• Compatible with: Rotalux Softbox Strip 35x100cm (optional)
• Quick and easy setup and takedown
• Includes diffuser for a new look
• Reduces light spill with greater control and precision
• Velcro on the outer frame for easy attachment of the Rotagrid
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£74.81
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm B07ZB2QQ4F
Helps keep things organized and accessible. Tough and durable Now allow you to install a second external diffuser Available as a single item External diffusers
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beam angle: 30°
Compatible with: Rotalux Softbox Strip 35x100cm (optional)
Quick and easy setup and takedown
Includes diffuser for a new look
Reduces light spill with greater control and precision
Velcro on the outer frame for easy attachment of the Rotagrid

Price History

1M
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep 70 cm
£197.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep 70 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
£1,301.58
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ER-HE
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel