Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm
from £275.991 offerManufacturer: ElinchromPrice History
• Honeycomb grid with 30° beam angle
• Fits Rotalux Softbox Octa 135cm
• Quick and easy setup and takedown
• Minimizes stray light and delivers sharper shadows
• Includes storage bag
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£275.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135cm
A compatible Rotagrid is available for every size and shape of Rotalux Softboxes; ranging from Square, Recta, Strip and Octa to Elinchrom’s signature shape, Deep Octa. 30° Beam Angle: Control the spread of light or add new style to your images. Rigid & Tough: Constructed from a durable, lightweight fabric Rotagrids are structured to retain shape over time and maintain accuracy. Quick Set-up & Take-down: Rotagrids attach swiftly via hook and loop fasteners and fold down flat for storage and transport. Keep Safe: All Rotagrids include a storage pouch with clear labeling to help keep things organized and accessible.
prodImage
£275.99
£284.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Honeycomb grid with 30° beam angle
Fits Rotalux Softbox Octa 135cm
Quick and easy setup and takedown
Minimizes stray light and delivers sharper shadows
Includes storage bag

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep 70 cm
£197.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep 70 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
£215.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Sixtomat F2
£259.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Lens Case 300
£247.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design URSA Handgrip
£258.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Panorama 48
£252.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA300N panoramic head
£258.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm
Semantic UK
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel