Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
from £180.991 offerManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Honeycomb grid with 30° beam angle
• Compatible with Rotalux Softbox Strip 50x130cm (optional)
• Quick and easy setup and teardown
• Minimizes stray light and creates sharper shadows
• Includes storage bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
Helps keep things organized and accessible. Tough and durable Now allow you to install a second external diffuser Available as a single item External diffusers
prodImage
£180.99
£189.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Honeycomb grid with 30° beam angle
Compatible with Rotalux Softbox Strip 50x130cm (optional)
Quick and easy setup and teardown
Minimizes stray light and creates sharper shadows
Includes storage bag

Price History

1M
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
£1,301.58
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cm
£122.00
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite Display Pro HL
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Video
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
X-Rite ColorChecker Passport Video
£191.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVCCS
£169.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GV-2
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView HE Transmitter
£168.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon GP-N100
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter UpDownCross
£166.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
Semantic UK
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel