Zhiyun Cinepeer C100

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
from £299.002 offersManufacturer: ZhiyunPrice History
• RGBWW 5-in-1 color mixing technology
• Selection of 36,000 color shades
• Light output of 3870 lux
• Ideal for creative lighting design
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Best Prices
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun C100 RGB LED Light Stick Photography Video Fill Lamp 2700-6500K +Diffuser C040060E1
Zhiyun C100 RGB LED Light Stick Photography Video Fill Lamp 2700-6500K +Diffuser, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Zhiyun LED Video Light C100 RGB 100W Continuous Lighting 2700-6500K Stick Light C040060E1
Zhiyun LED Video Light C100 RGB 100W Continuous Lighting 2700-6500K Stick Light, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
RGBWW 5-in-1 color mixing technology
Selection of 36,000 color shades
Light output of 3870 lux
Ideal for creative lighting design
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£551.00
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox AD-S200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nissin MG10
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V100-F
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
£272.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metz mecalight L1000 BC
£326.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox AD100 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel