Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
from £226.991 offerManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Grid for Rotalux softboxes with a 30° beam angle
• Compatible with Rotalux Octa 100cm / Rotalux Deep Octa 100cm (available optionally)
• Easy to assemble and disassemble
• Provides creative control and reduces light spill
• Velcro closure on the outer frame for easy attachment
• Can be combined with the existing diffuser for softer light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep/Octa 100 cm PD-7630006323402
Helps keep things organized and accessible. Tough and durable Now allow you to install a second external diffuser Available as a single item External diffusers
prodImage
£226.99
£235.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Grid for Rotalux softboxes with a 30° beam angle
Compatible with Rotalux Octa 100cm / Rotalux Deep Octa 100cm (available optionally)
Easy to assemble and disassemble
Provides creative control and reduces light spill
Velcro closure on the outer frame for easy attachment
Can be combined with the existing diffuser for softer light

Price History

1M
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Canon
£174.32
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS CanonCompare 2 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Nikon
£174.33
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS NikonCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cm
£74.81
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 35 x 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cm
£180.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Strip 50 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cm
£275.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Octa 135 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe III
£224.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Zoom Demand
£235.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Lens Case 300
£247.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
£215.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA300N panoramic head
£258.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI SDR Transmission Receiver
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Streaming Bridge
£251.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
Semantic UK
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel