Novoflex MagicBall Mini

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
from £215.74to £270.992 offersManufacturer: Novoflex
• Ball Head
• Load capacity: 5 kg
• Height: 75 mm
• Ball: Ø 40 mm
• Support: 45 × 30 mm
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex MagicBall Mini tripod head Grey 1/4" Ball MBMINI
The smallest. most light-weighted member of the MagicBall family.- Suitable for camera equipment up to 11 lbs / 5 kg.- Ideal for use i.e. on monopods.- Without tension control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£215.74
Shipping: Free
Novoflex MagicBall Mini Ball Head Load Capacity 5 kg PD-4030432823003
Model Number: MB-MINI Item Package Quantity: 1 Colour: Black Country of origin:- Germany
prodImage
£270.99
£279.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 5 kg
Height: 75 mm
Ball: Ø 40 mm
Support: 45 × 30 mm
Weight: 330 g

Price History

1M
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Ball 40
£117.75
Novoflex Ball 40Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Basic Ball
£87.45
Novoflex Basic BallCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
£478.43
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 IICompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 30
£93.29
Novoflex Ball 30Compare 2 Prices
Novoflex Ball NQ
£283.99
Novoflex Ball NQCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBall 50
£127.71
Novoflex MagicBall 50Compare 3 Prices
Novoflex Castel-Q
£219.99
Novoflex Castel-QCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20
£199.99
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex NPL 1
£38.00
Novoflex NPL 1Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex TRIOPRO75 CB
£2,183.99
Novoflex TRIOPRO75 CBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tascam DR-10L Pro
£205.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotolight RL-HSS-TX-OP
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Lens Case 300
£247.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotolight RL-HSS-TX-F
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro G3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Zoom Demand
£235.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic L-308X Flashmate
£225.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
X-Rite ColorChecker Passport Video
£191.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
prodImage
£215.74
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel