Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II

• Ball tripod head
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Weight: 505 g
• Dimensions: H95 mm x W60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOVOFLEX ClassicBall 3 Tripod Ball Head Version II (CB3-II) B009R0YS48
NOVOFLEX Accessory image & son
prodImage
£413.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H95 mm x W60 mm
Weight:505 g
Specification
Tripod Head:Ball head
Load Capacity:Up to 8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Castel-Q
£215.99
Novoflex Castel-QCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mm
£35.21
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mmCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 30
£104.53
Novoflex Ball 30Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Pistock-C
£127.88
Novoflex Pistock-CCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 II
£499.44
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 IICompare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20
£199.99
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 19P
£40.30
Novoflex Ball 19PCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 19
£44.53
Novoflex Ball 19Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex NPL 1
£38.00
Novoflex NPL 1Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBall Free Set
£300.48
Novoflex MagicBall Free SetCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
prodImage
£413.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel