Manfrotto MH494-BH

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto MH494-BH
from £64.003 offersManufacturer: ManfrottoPrice History
• Tripod Head
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Weight: 330 g
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.79
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto MH494-BH, Centre Ball head, Easy Framing, 200PL-PRO Plate, Arca-Swiss Compatible, Independent Friction Control, for DSLR, CSC, Mirrorless B079CXX1WJ
Flawless smoothness for easy framing Independent panoramic movement for easy landscape shots Independent friction control to balance your equipment. Base type: 32 mm 200PL-PRO plate (RC2 and arca-swiss compatible), unique premium design, strong and lightweight 1 x Manfrotto 494 Center Ball head
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MH494-BH, Centre Ball Head, Easy Framing, 200PL-PRO Plate, Arca-Swiss MH494BH
Manfrotto MH494-BH, Centre Ball Head, Easy Framing, 200PL-PRO Plate, Arca-Swiss, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MH494-BH, Centre Ball head, Easy Framing, 200PL-PRO 8 kg, Black
Manfrotto MH494-BH, Centre Ball head, Easy Framing, 200PL-PRO 8 kg, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Specification
Tripod Head:Ball head
Load Capacity:Up to 8 kg
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto MH494-BH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Manfrotto MVGBF-CFCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£171.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapterCompare 3 Prices
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Manfrotto Pixi-EvoCompare 10 Prices
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3
£160.00
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro VX20
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby Ball head 3K
£54.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro S6
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro HD1A
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MH494-BH
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel