Benro VX20

Price History
• Benro VX20 Dual-Panorama Ball Head
• Ball Diameter 30 mm
• Load Capacity 20 kg
• Dual Panorama Function
• Lighter Quick Release System
• Secure Locking Mechanism
• Elegant, Functional, and Lightweight Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro VX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro VX20 Ballhead PU50X Plate B08F2R2PG3
20kg/44lb Max Payload Capacity Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Ultralight Camera Plate - New lighterweight design. Safe Locking Controls - Safety Stops prevent the camera plate from sliding off and the Pull & Twist function prevents accidental loosening. 5 Year Warranty - 3 Year Warranty with 2 Year Online Extension
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Benro VX20 2 Series Dual Panoramic Arca Type Aluminium Ball Head (UK Stock) BNIB
Benro VX20 2 Series Dual Panoramic Arca Type Aluminium Ball Head (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
Benro Bat 05A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit
Benro Bat 05A Aluminium Tripod With VX20 Ball Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Bat 15C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB FBAT15CVX20
Benro Bat 15C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX20 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
Product Details
Benro VX20 Dual-Panorama Ball Head
Ball Diameter 30 mm
Load Capacity 20 kg
Dual Panorama Function
Lighter Quick Release System
Secure Locking Mechanism
Elegant, Functional, and Lightweight Design

Price History

1M 3M
Benro VX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£168.98
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro PP1
£17.95
Benro PP1Compare 3 Prices
Benro TSL08AN00
£79.00
Benro TSL08AN00Compare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£289.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£143.95
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£159.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27ACompare 1 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£175.00
Benro Mach3 TMA37ALCompare 1 Prices
Benro MAD38A
£48.95
Benro MAD38ACompare 1 Prices
Benro MSDPL46C
£159.00
Benro MSDPL46CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA47AXL
£244.00
Benro TMA47AXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro VX25
£69.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui B-00K
£65.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui G-20X
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MH804-3W
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro S6
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro HD2A
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro VX20
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel