Novoflex Classic Ball 5 II

• Tripod Head
• Tripod head: ball head
• Load capacity up to 12 kg
• Dimensions: H117.50 mm x W78 mm x D78 mm
• Weight: 970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 Professional Ball Head with Advanced Friction Control (Load Capacity: 12 kg) B00029HDTU
Box contents: ball head
prodImage
£499.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tripod head: ball head
Load capacity up to 12 kg
Dimensions: H117.50 mm x W78 mm x D78 mm
Weight: 970 g

Price History

1M
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex MagicBall 50
£127.71
Novoflex MagicBall 50Compare 2 Prices
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mm
£35.21
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mmCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 30
£104.53
Novoflex Ball 30Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Pistock-C
£127.88
Novoflex Pistock-CCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20
£199.99
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
£413.86
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 IICompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 19P
£40.30
Novoflex Ball 19PCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 19
£44.53
Novoflex Ball 19Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex NPL 1
£38.00
Novoflex NPL 1Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBall Free Set
£300.48
Novoflex MagicBall Free SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Web Presenter HD
£484.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£470.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView M7
£521.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 12G HDR
£466.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Datacolor Spyder Print Studio
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio HD Plus
£533.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D
£462.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Focus Pro-LiDAR
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design MultiDock 10G
£457.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView M7 Pro
£550.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 II
Amazon EU
prodImage
£499.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel