Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D

Manufacturer: Sekonic
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D
from £480.00to £932.258 offersManufacturer: Sekonic
• Light meter
• Display size: 2.4
• ISO: 3 to 13,107,200
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sekonic Speedmaster L-858D Light Meter - Brand New
Sekonic Speedmaster L-858D Light Meter - Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Meters
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £480.00 / Unit
Sekonic L-858D Speedmaster light meter. L-858D. Digital meter for photographers and filmmakers. Elinchrom, Phottix, and PocketWizard compatible. 46440
2.7" colour touch screen Capable of measuring flash duration, while also being able to achieve an accurate ambient exposure reading in dimly lit scenes as low as 0.1 lx Wireless compatibility with Elinchrom, Phottix, and PocketWizard products Increased light-sensitivity and extended ISO and Shutter Speed Ranges Dust-proof and Splash proof for continued reliability and durability on-set, in any location
prodImage
£542.26
Shipping: Free
Sekonic L-858D Speedmaster light meter. L-858D. Digital meter for photographers and filmmakers. Elinchrom, Phottix, and PocketWizard compatible. B06XJN5281
2.7" colour touch screen Capable of measuring flash duration, while also being able to achieve an accurate ambient exposure reading in dimly lit scenes as low as 0.1 lx Wireless compatibility with Elinchrom, Phottix, and PocketWizard products Increased light-sensitivity and extended ISO and Shutter Speed Ranges Dust-proof and Splash proof for continued reliability and durability on-set, in any location
prodImage
£553.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sekonic L-858D SPEEDMASTER Digital Light Meter - Black/Blue & Seagate Portable Drive, 1TB, External Hard Drive, Dark Grey, for PC Laptop and Mac, 2 year Rescue Services, Amazon Exclusive (STGX1000400) B0D798T46T
Product 1: Touch Screen Product 1: High Speed Sync Measurement (HSS) Product 1: Flash Duration Analysis Product 1: Spot meter Product 2: Amazon Exclusive Product 2: Designed to work with Windows or Mac computers, this external drive makes making backups a snap with drag and drop Product 2: To install the drive, simply connect it to your computer and it will be automatically detected without the need for any software Product 2: Mac compatibility: Reformat compatible
prodImage
£629.25
£633.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sekonic L-858D SPEEDMASTER Digital Light Meter - Black/Blue & WD 5TB My Passport Portable HDD USB 3.0 with software for device management B0D798Q5LH
Product 1: Touch Screen Product 1: High Speed Sync Measurement (HSS) Product 1: Flash Duration Analysis Product 1: Spot meter Product 2: Every journey needs a passport. The My Passport drive is trusted, portable storage that gives you the confidence and freedom to drive forward in life. With a stylish design that fits in the palm of your hand, there’s space to store, organize, and share your photos, videos, music, and documents. Perfectly paired with backup software and password protection, the My Passport drive helps keep your digital life's contents safe. Product 2: Slim style. It features a convenient, slim form factor and is available in a range of vibrant colors. Product 2: Backed up. The My Passpor drive comes equipped with backup software to help make sure everything you create while on your own life journey - photos, videos, music and documents - does not get lost. You can set it to run automatically to your schedule. Just pick the time and frequency to back up important files from your system onto your My Passport drive. Product 2: Locked down. The My Passport drive’s built-in 256-bit AES hardware encryption with password protection helps keep your digital life's contents secure. Just install our software2 and set your password to activate password protection.
prodImage
£700.72
£705.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sekonic L-858D SPEEDMASTER Digital Light Meter - Black/Blue & Samsung T7 Portable SSD - 1 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Titanium Grey (MU-PC1T0T/WW) B0D79D8LRY
Product 1: Touch Screen Product 1: High Speed Sync Measurement (HSS) Product 1: Flash Duration Analysis Product 1: Spot meter Product 2: Connectivity technology: Nein Product 2: Security: password protection Product 2: Compatible devices: desktop Product 2: Encryption: AES 256-bit hardware encryption
prodImage
£741.72
£746.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sekonic L-858D SPEEDMASTER Digital Light Meter - Black/Blue & LaCie Rugged USB-C, 5TB, Portable External Hard Drive, Drop, Shock, Dust, Rain Resistant B0D79C7914
Product 1: Touch Screen Product 1: High Speed Sync Measurement (HSS) Product 1: Flash Duration Analysis Product 1: Spot meter Product 2: New USB-C connection for next generation computers Product 2: USB-C and Thunderbolt 3 compatibility. Micro B to USB C (included) . USB Micro B to USB Type A cable (not included) Product 2: Shock and drop resistant from up to 1.2m for off-road use Product 2: Protect your data with AES-256bit encrypted automatic backup
prodImage
£782.72
£787.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sekonic L-858D SPEEDMASTER Digital Light Meter - Black/Blue & SanDisk 4TB Extreme PRO portable external SSD, up to 2000 MB/s, read and write speeds USB-C B0D79B845L
Product 1: Touch Screen Product 1: High Speed Sync Measurement (HSS) Product 1: Flash Duration Analysis Product 1: Spot meter Product 2: Save time storing and transferring data with powerful NVMe solid state performance featuring 2000MB/s read and 2000MB/s write speeds Product 2: A forged aluminum chassis acts as a heatsink to deliver higher sustained speeds in a portable drive that’s tough enough to take on any adventure Product 2: Travel worry-free with a 5-year limited warranty and a forged aluminum chassis-silicon shell combo that offers a premium feel and added protection Product 2: Up to three-meter drop protection and IP65 water and dust resistance, and a handy carabiner loop for securing your drive all deliver extra peace of mind when you’re out in the world
prodImage
£932.25
£936.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Display size: 2.4
ISO: 3 to 13,107,200

Price History

1M
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sekonic

Sekonic C-7000 SpectroMaster
£1,390.00
Sekonic C-7000 SpectroMasterCompare 1 Prices
Sekonic L-478DR-PX
£321.06
Sekonic L-478DR-PXCompare 1 Prices
Sekonic L-308X Flashmate
£225.99
Sekonic L-308X FlashmateCompare 5 Prices
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe III
£224.00
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe IIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Datacolor Spyder Print Studio
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro ISO
£474.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView 2 SDI
£431.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio HD Mini
£457.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Focus Pro-LiDAR
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 12G HDR
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Ultrastudio HD Mini
£535.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MH057A5-LONG
£558.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EVF-11
£510.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro GH3
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic SpeedMaster L-858D
freebird2010
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £480.00 / Unit
prodImage
£542.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£553.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel