Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF

Manufacturer: Blackmagic-Design
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
from £292.53to £569.902 offersManufacturer: Blackmagic-Design
• Viewfinder
• Resolution of 1280 x 960
• Built-in proximity sensor
• Diopter adjustment from -4 to +4
• Tilt range of up to 70 degrees
• Includes 4 eye cups
• Compatible with Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF for 6K Pro, Viewfinder B08WZ2X23L
High quality viewfinder with proximity sensor Dioptre compensation from -4 to +4 Integrated status information Digital test chart: International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£292.53
Shipping: Free
Blackmagic Design CINECAMPOCHDMFTEVF camera viewfinder
You can add an optional viewfinder to the Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro for a more immersive shooting experience! The bright OLED display includes important information such as frame rate. histogram. record status. audio meters and more. so you can keep track of camera parameters while perfectly framing shots. The Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF has a 70 degree range of motion and 4 different types of eyecups. even including options for both left or right eyes. The built in proximity sensor activates the viewfinder. as well as switches off the LCD touchscreen. This conserves battery power and prevents you from accidentally changing camera settings by pressing the touchscreen controls!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£569.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Viewfinder
Resolution of 1280 x 960
Built-in proximity sensor
Diopter adjustment from -4 to +4
Tilt range of up to 70 degrees
Includes 4 eye cups
Compatible with Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackmagic-Design

Similar Priced Products

Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh GV-3
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gossen Sixtomat F2
£259.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design URSA Handgrip
£258.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Panorama 48
£252.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Streaming Bridge
£251.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi II
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
prodImage
£292.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel