Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Battery Pro Grip

Price History
• Camera grip with battery holder for Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
• Expands the camera with two NP-F570 batteries
• Over 3 hours of recording time on a single charge
• Carbon fiber design with extendable bracket and non-slip grip bulges
• Battery status readable on the touchscreen display
• Batteries can be charged via the camera's 12V DC power input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Battery Pro Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Nikon MB-N10
£119.00
Canon BG-R20
£352.00
Nikon MB-N14
£349.00
Sony VG-C5
£372.99
Sony VG-C4EM
£359.10
Canon BG-E22
£175.41
Nikon MB-N11
£363.00
Nikon MB-N12
£369.00
Olympus HLD-7

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Design CINECAMPOCHDXBT2 digital camera grip Digital camera
Battery extender and hand grip for Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro lets you shoot continuously for over 3 hours!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.76
Shipping: Free
Blackmagic Design POCKET CAMERA BATTERY PRO GRIP B08WZ59N5P
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Blackmagic Design CINECAMPOCHDXBT2 digital camera grip Digital camera battery grip Black 374579
Pocket Camera Battery Pro Grip BLK • Battery extender and hand grip for Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro • Shoot continuously for over 3 hours • Holds two NP???F570 batteries Features Type Accessories
prodImage
£165.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera grip with battery holder for Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K Pro
Expands the camera with two NP-F570 batteries
Over 3 hours of recording time on a single charge
Carbon fiber design with extendable bracket and non-slip grip bulges
Battery status readable on the touchscreen display
Batteries can be charged via the camera's 12V DC power input

Price History

1M 3M
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Battery Pro Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Blackmagic-Design

Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Battery Pro Grip
prodImage
£124.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel