Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mm

• Clamp plate for Novoflex Slim 50 system cameras
• Compatible with all Novoflex Q quick couplers
• Battery compartment accessible on Fuji-X cameras even with plate attached
• Weight: 32 g
• Dimensions: 39 × 50 × 10 mm
• Connection: 1/4“ camera screw
• Surrounding profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOVOFLEX QPL-SLIM-50-50mm Slim Quick Release Plate - 1/4" Screw (QPL-SLIM-50) B00NWUPBZY
1.5 × 2" Arca-Style Slim Plate with clamping in 90 Degree steps, 1/4" Camera thread. Size: 1.5 × 2 × 0.39" Weight: 0.92 oz. Plate Slim 50x39 mm (ARCA compatible) Precision Made Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp plate for Novoflex Slim 50 system cameras
Compatible with all Novoflex Q quick couplers
Battery compartment accessible on Fuji-X cameras even with plate attached
Weight: 32 g
Dimensions: 39 × 50 × 10 mm
Connection: 1/4“ camera screw
Surrounding profile

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex MagicBall 50
£127.71
Novoflex MagicBall 50Compare 2 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 II
£499.44
Novoflex Classic Ball 5 IICompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Pistock-C
£127.88
Novoflex Pistock-CCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 30
£102.35
Novoflex Ball 30Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
£413.86
Novoflex Classic Ball 3 IICompare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20
£199.99
Novoflex MagicBalance MBAL20Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex Ball 19
£44.53
Novoflex Ball 19Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex NPL 1
£38.00
Novoflex NPL 1Compare 1 Prices
Novoflex MagicBall Free Set
£300.48
Novoflex MagicBall Free SetCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex MPSET 15
£38.28
Novoflex MPSET 15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extension Pole Set (1.5 m)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ER-L1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Quick-release plate 500PLONG
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canal Toys 360° Rotating Studio
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
£34.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Action 80
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
MacWet Climatec Long 8 cm
£34.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Clutch Plate Slim 50mm
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel