Benro G3

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro G3
from £199.00to £219.002 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro G3 Ball Head
• New product from a specialist dealer
• Max. load capacity: 16 kg
• Separate adjustment knobs for friction and panorama control
• Compact design with a low center of gravity
• Load capacity: 16 kg, maximum height: 9.7 cm
• Weight: 0.7 kg, compatible with Arca-Type
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro G3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro G3 Tripod Ball head (BEN-G3) Low Profile Anodised with PU70 QR Plate
Benro G3 Tripod Ball head (BEN-G3) Low Profile Anodised with PU70 QR Plate, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Benro G3 Ball Head Black 6931747334001
Load Capacity: 35.3 lb, Max Height: 3.8" Weight: 1.6 lb, Arca-Type Compatible Separate Pan Lock, Friction Control Ball Head, QR Plate
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Benro G3 Ball Head
New product from a specialist dealer
Max. load capacity: 16 kg
Separate adjustment knobs for friction and panorama control
Compact design with a low center of gravity
Load capacity: 16 kg, maximum height: 9.7 cm
Weight: 0.7 kg, compatible with Arca-Type

Price History

1M 3M
Benro G3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FC-WR
£202.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam DR-10L Pro
£205.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVCCS
£169.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GV-2
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI SDR Transmission Receiver
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex MagicBall Mini
£215.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon GP-N100
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotolight RL-HSS-TX-OP
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro G3
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel