Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
from £948.991 offerManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Studio flash
• Swivel Reflector: No
• Flash Power: 522 J
• Recycle Time: 0.09 s - 1.1 s
• Fan cooling
• TTL/HSS (optional)
• Skyport
• Centered reflector mount 7-8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL PD-7630006323648
Durable build quality Meets compatibility standards Easy to use Durable Modern and elegant design
prodImage
£948.99
£957.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fan cooling
TTL/HSS (optional)
Skyport
Centered reflector mount 7-8 mm
Flash Power
522 J
Recycle Time
0.09 s - 1.1 s
Swivel Reflector
No
Weight
2.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous light
£1,735.73
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous lightCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cm
£122.00
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500
£999.00
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
£226.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4
£569.00
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Sony
£239.00
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS SonyCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL Set
£1,301.58
Elinchrom ELC 125/125 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
Semantic UK
prodImage
£948.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel