Ricoh GV-3

Price History
• Viewfinder
• For Ricoh GR III compact camera
• Image field corresponds to a 40mm angle of view in full-frame format
• 85% coverage of the viewfinder field
• Marking for 1:1 aspect ratio included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ricoh GV-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ricoh GV-3 External Viewfinder for Ricoh GR IIIx 37828
Ricoh GV-3 External Viewfinder for Ricoh GR IIIx, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Viewfinders & Eyecups
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Ricoh External Mini Finder GV-3 [Compatible models: RICOH GR IIIx] [Optical viewfinder with a 40 mm angle of view attached to the hot shoe] [Field of view approx. 85%] B09FQ923GQ
[External mini finder for GR IIIx] External finder equivalent to 40 mm angle of view to be attached to the hot shoe [Compatible models] RICOH GR IIIx [Features 1] Field of view: Approximately 85%, Finder magnification: Approximately 0.63x [Feature 2] Arbata type reverse Galileo type optical viewfinder (composed of 5 lenses) [Feature 3] Eye point: Approximately 13 mm from the final surface of the lens, pupil diameter: 1.5 mm in diameter [Size] Width: Approximately 20.5mm x Thickness: Approximately 26mm x Height: 18.1mm, Weight: 10.9g
prodImage
£260.11
Shipping: Free
Ricoh External Mini Finder GV-3 [Compatible models: RICOH GR IIIx] [Optical viewfinder with a 40 mm angle of view attached to the hot shoe] [Field of view approx. 85%] B09FQ923GQ
[External mini finder for GR IIIx] External finder equivalent to 40 mm angle of view to be attached to the hot shoe [Compatible models] RICOH GR IIIx [Features 1] Field of view: Approximately 85%, Finder magnification: Approximately 0.63x [Feature 2] Arbata type reverse Galileo type optical viewfinder (composed of 5 lenses) [Feature 3] Eye point: Approximately 13 mm from the final surface of the lens, pupil diameter: 1.5 mm in diameter [Size] Width: Approximately 20.5mm x Thickness: Approximately 26mm x Height: 18.1mm, Weight: 10.9g
prodImage
£301.15
Shipping: Free
Ricoh Viewfinder GV-3 for Ricoh GR Camera 40mm Finder 37828
Ricoh Viewfinder GV-3 for Ricoh GR Camera 40mm Finder, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Viewfinders & Eyecups
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Ricoh GV3 External Viewfinder For GR IIIx
Ricoh GV3 External Viewfinder For GR IIIx, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Viewfinders & Eyecups
prodImage
£343.95
£345.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Viewfinder
For Ricoh GR III compact camera
Image field corresponds to a 40mm angle of view in full-frame format
85% coverage of the viewfinder field
Marking for 1:1 aspect ratio included

Price History

1M 3M
Ricoh GV-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ricoh

Ricoh O-CM1534
£29.90
Ricoh O-CM1534Compare 1 Prices
Ricoh CA-3
£36.38
Ricoh CA-3Compare 1 Prices
Ricoh AC-4A
£50.39
Ricoh AC-4ACompare 1 Prices
Ricoh O-CM1535
£39.00
Ricoh O-CM1535Compare 1 Prices
Ricoh TA-1
£329.73
Ricoh TA-1Compare 1 Prices
Ricoh TW-1
£99.99
Ricoh TW-1Compare 2 Prices
Ricoh TM-3
£34.99
Ricoh TM-3Compare 1 Prices
Ricoh TS-1
£16.99
Ricoh TS-1Compare 3 Prices
Ricoh TH-2
£47.99
Ricoh TH-2Compare 1 Prices
Ricoh O-CM1472
£33.17
Ricoh O-CM1472Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Extreme Rack Kit
£244.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA300N panoramic head
£233.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH502AH
£189.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£233.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax O-GPS2
£231.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro G3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi II
£227.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Benro GH2N
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£224.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ricoh GV-3
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£301.15
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel