EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 120 mm

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 120 mm
from £27.42to £34.383 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• Fan
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Rotational speed: 400 to 1800 RPM
• Noise level: 24.3 dB at high speed
• Air pressure: 1.94 mmH2O
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EKWB 120mm EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB, 9 Blade, PWM, MagLev Bearing, Single Fan Sta 3831109854198
120mm EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB, 9 Blade, PWM, MagLev Bearing, Single Fan Sta, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 400-1800 RPM 120 mm Case Fan - White 3831109854204
EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 400-1800 RPM 120 mm Case Fan - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
EKWB EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 400-1800 RPM 120 mm Case Fan - Black 3831109854198
EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 400-1800 RPM 120 mm Case Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Rotational speed: 400 to 1800 RPM
Noise level: 24.3 dB at high speed
Air pressure: 1.94 mmH2O

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Impulse 120 D-RGB 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 120 mm
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
£26.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
£28.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel