Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo (4514190)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo (4514190)
from £139.97to £219.958 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless demolition hammer with 4.0 J impact energy
• Brushless motor for longer runtime
• Variable impact rate control for precise adjustment
• SDS-Plus chuck for quick chisel changes
• Includes pointed and flat chisels as well as E-Case
• Suitable for light chiseling work and renovations
• Battery voltage 18 V, weight 2.88 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo (4514190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Demolition Hammer 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, 4.0 J, SDS-Plus, Continuous Operation, Without Battery TP-DH 18/4 Li BL-Solo B0FFLMCVRV
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless demolition hammer TP-DH 18/4 Li BL is part of the Power X-Change family, which means batteries, chargers and tools can be combined across the system. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. A compact helper – With its variable impact rate control, this compact, powerful chisel hammer with 4.0 J impact power is sometimes the ideal tool for light demolition work. Socket – With its sturdy SDS Plus drill chuck, you can insert chisels in no time at all. The position of this chisel can be easily adjusted across 16 settings. Convenience – The continuous operation lock and adjustable additional handle make time-consuming, strenuous demolition work easier. The integrated LED ensures optimum visibility. Accessories included – So you can set out on your demolition and chiselling operations straight away, a pointed chisel and a flat chisel plus a handy E-Case for storage are supplied. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless demolition hammer TP-DH 18/4 Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.3493131456 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Demolition Hammer 18V 4j SDS+ Brushless Professional BODY ONLY 4514190
Einhell Cordless Demolition Hammer 18V 4j SDS+ Brushless Professional BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Demolition Hammer Drill TP-DH 18/4 Li BL 4514190
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Demolition Hammer Drill TP-DH 18/4 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Demolition Hammer 18V Bare 4514190
Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Demolition Hammer 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£187.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514190 TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Demolition Hammer 18V Bare
Einhell 4514190 TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Demolition Hammer 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£203.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-DH 18/4 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Demolition
Einhell Professional TP-DH 18/4 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Demolition, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Demolition Hammer Drill TP-DH + 4AH Kit 4514190 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Demolition Hammer Drill TP-DH + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Demolition Hammer 18V 4j SDS+ Brushless Pro With Battery 4514190
Einhell Cordless Demolition Hammer 18V 4j SDS+ Brushless Pro With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless demolition hammer with 4.0 J impact energy
Brushless motor for longer runtime
Variable impact rate control for precise adjustment
SDS-Plus chuck for quick chisel changes
Includes pointed and flat chisels as well as E-Case
Suitable for light chiseling work and renovations
Battery voltage 18 V, weight 2.88 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo (4514190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-DH 18/4 Li BL - Solo (4514190)
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£187.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel