Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
from £65.12to £109.478 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Polishing machine
• Weight: 4.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Polishing and Sanding Machine 1100W, Spindle Lock, Hook-and-Loop Fastener, Car Polishing Kit with Accessories and Plastic Case CC-PO 1100/1E B01JGHLTS4
The Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E polishing and sanding machine is a powerful, robust and useful helper for the ambitious DIY enthusiast, ideal for polishing painted surfaces and for sanding wood, plastics and metal. The useful softgrip ensures the unit stays safely in the hand at all times, allowing jobs to be completed quickly and thoroughly. The large, ergonomic auxiliary handle enables the best control and precise results when maintaining paintwork. The finely adjustable electronic speed control allows the speed to be adapted optimally to the substrate being treated. Set the speed before applying the unit, and allow the unit to run up to the selected speed. The sanding/grinding disk features a special hook-and-loop fastener that keeps the polishing and sanding attachments firmly attached to the electric sander with high adhesive force. The hook-and-loop fastener also enables rapid attachment changes as required. The spindle lock blocks the spindle without the need for tools, allowing the sanding/grinding disk on the polishing and sanding unit to be changed quickly and easily., Weight: 8.6200744442 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell 240V 180mm Car Boat Polisher Buffer Sander 1100W CC-PO 1100/1 E 2093264
Einhell 240V 180mm Car Boat Polisher Buffer Sander 1100W CC-PO 1100/1 E 2093264, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Polisher 180mm 1100W Rotating Sander Machine CC-PO 1100/1E 2093264
Einhell Rotary Polisher 180mm 1100W Rotating Sander Machine CC-PO 1100/1E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Polisher 180mm 1100W Rotating Sander Machine CC-PO 1100/1E 2093264
...
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1 E Polishing and Sanding Machine 0684617
For the ambitious do-it-yourselfer the Einhell polishing/sanding machine CC-PO 1100/1 E is the powerful, robust and handy expert polishing and grinding device. It is ideal for polishing of varnished surfaces as well as grinding of wood, plastics and metal. Thanks to its soft grip this device can be handled safely at any time, and operations as polishing of cars can be performed quickly and thoroughly. The comprehensive polishing and grinding accessories consist of 1 foam attachment, 2 synthetic polishing caps and grinding paper disks of 60, 80 and 120 granulation with 2 of each. The polishing and grinding device is delivered in a practical stowage case of robust plastics.
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1 E Disc Polisher and Sander 180mm
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1 E Disc Polisher and Sander 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 1100W Car Polisher & Sander 230V CC-PO 1100/1 E
1100W Car Polisher & Sander 230V CC-PO 1100/1 E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
Polishing Machine 180mm Einhell Cc-Po 1100/1E 2093264
Polishing Machine 180mm Einhell Cc-Po 1100/1E 2093264, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£109.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell CC-PO 1100/1E
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel